Additional Information

Additional Information
  • Home

Account Navigation

Account Navigation

Currency - All prices are in AUD

Currency - All prices are in AUD
 Loading... Please wait...
  • Call us on 763-208-6495
  • My Account
Novia Networks

EX-XFP-10GE-SR Optical Transceiver 850nm MMF

$55.00

EX-XFP-10GE-SR Optical Transceiver 850nm MMF

$55.00
Share

Choose Your Options

MPN:
rick
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
Ships in 1 Business day
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
20
Quantity:

Product Description

 

EX-XFP-10GE-SR Optical Transceiver 850nm

  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Juniper EX 3200; 4200

 

What is Seller Refurbished ?

An item that has been restored to working order by Novia Networks. This means the item has been inspected, cleaned, and repaired to full working order and is in excellent condition. This item may or may not be in original packaging. 

Why you should Buy from Novia Networks

We stock what we sell. All products are fully tested, and ships from our Warehouse in Plymouth, MN - When you call a competitor, they often are calling us looking to fill their orders. Cut out the middle man next time, and deal direct with the source, for high quality, refurbished Networking Hardware! Call us at 763-208-6495

Shipping

Flat Rate shipping and Free shipping is ONLY for the Contiguous United States (48 Sates).  Alaska, Hawaii. and all off-shore U.S. territories and possessions, such as Puerto Rico will cost extra than the stated shipping cost.  Please contact us for shipping amount before purchasing.We can ship via FedEx, UPS, or DHL.
 
We can ship on our account, or use your account. International Buyers are responsible for all applicable customs and duty related charges. We can ONLY ship on your freight account for international sales. Please contact us prior to purchase if you don't have a freight account. Please contact Us at (763)208-6495 for any questions.

Product Videos

Warranty Information

Find Similar Products by Tag

Product Reviews

Find Similar Products by Category